Profesores



 PLANTA DOCENTE, CICLO ESCOLAR 2019-2020 



 Preparatoria 1

“Gabino Barreda”

Yasmín Chombo Sánchez

Rosalva Soledad González Cruz

Lidia Leyva Esquivel

Catherine Loustau Labourdette

Corina Morales González


 
María Belem Pineda Cancino

José Esteban Pomposo Vidales




 Preparatoria 3

“Justo Sierra”

Francisco Galicia Patiño

Berenice Andrea López Mendoza

Rosa María Martínez Zúñiga

Ruth Ordoñez Rosales

Jimmy Ramírez Marroquín

Javier Aurelio Reyes Aguilar

Gerardo David Ruiz Medina



                    
                     
                                 Ceremonia de entrega DELF


 Preparatoria 5

“José Vasconcelos”

Rafael Basilio Rivera (Comisión)

María del Rocío Enzástiga Vargas

Paul Demosthenes De La Canal

Annabel Juárez Mejía

Elizabeth Sabrina Favreau Garibay

Paola Garcés

Ulises Juárez García

José Carlos Tovar Ponce 




 Preparatoria 6

“Antonio Caso”

Jade Danae Duarte Arvizu

Angélica Lissete Fernández Chávez

Sandra Fuentes Vilchis

 Annabel Juárez Mejía

Lidia Leyva Esquivel




 Preparatoria 8

“Miguel  E. Schulz”

Ofelia Elena Aquino García

Gabriela Espinosa Terán

Itzel Flores Peña (Licencia)

José Alfredo Galán Rodríguez

Claudia Isabel González Rico

Lidia Leyva Esquivel

Lila Pérez Quintero

María Concepción Sánchez Nava

Gabriela Beatriz Valencia González






            Ceremonia Intercambios Academicos


 Preparatoria 2

“Erasmo Castellanos Quinto”

Andrés Igor Adame Ruiz

Alma Stephanie Barbosa Aguilar

Constantino Casas Paredes

Juan Domingo De la Vega Ortíz

Margarita Escanamé Galicia

Dorin García Salgado

Catalina Lezcano Trejo

Claudia Alejandra López González

Sonia Julieta Licona Ortiz 

Gaspard Milceus Florestal

Myriam Yudith Montes Ríos

María Elia Pérez Aguilar

Perla Idalia Robles López

Aura Crystel Rodríguez Santana




 Preparatoria 4

“Vidal Castañeda y Nájera”

María de Lourdes Aranda Franco

Carolina Barroso Casas

Eduardo García Barrios

Anne Monet Mendoza




     
              Final Interpreparatoriana



 Preparatoria 7

“Ezequiel Chávez”

Carolina Castillo Sánchez

Beatriz Chía López (Licencia)

José Alfredo Galán Rodríguez

María Cristina Medina Ortiz

 José Esteban Pomposo Vidales

Maetzin Vázquez Quezada





 Preparatoria 9

“Pedro de Alba”

Miriam Domínguez Granados (Sabático)

Rosalva Soledad González Cruz

Edalid Jiménez Montero

Luz María Rojas Núñez

María de Lourdes Sánchez Obregón

Julia Genoveva Villegas Villareal



          Seminario de Análisis y Desarrollo de la Enseñanza


Comments